ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
01/10/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 69
-
70 Zenit St Petersburg
Basket Hall Kazan
01/10/2021 20:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 61
-
57 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
01/10/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 75
-
50 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Peace And Friendship Stadium
01/10/2021 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 88
-
76 Zalgiris Kaunas
Astroballe
01/10/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 96
-
64 ALBA Berlin
Palau Blaugrana
30/09/2021 20:00
AS Monaco 75
-
63 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Azur Arena
30/09/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 69
-
68 FC Bayern Munich
Menora Mivtachim Arena
30/09/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 84
-
74 CSKA Moscow
Mediolanum Forum
30/09/2021 21:45
Real Madrid 82
-
69 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
07/10/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 64
-
70 Zenit St Petersburg
Zalgirio Arena
07/10/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 91
-
87 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Oaka Altion
07/10/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 63
-
75 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Menora Mivtachim Arena
07/10/2021 21:30
FC Bayern Munich 72
-
80 FC Barcelona
Audi Dome
08/10/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 80
-
88 AS Monaco
Basket Hall Kazan
08/10/2021 20:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 96
-
100 CSKA Moscow
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
08/10/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 74
-
68 Real Madrid
Peace And Friendship Stadium
08/10/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 67
-
71 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Mercedes-benz Arena
08/10/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 64
-
78 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Buesa Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
12/10/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 73
-
70 FC Bayern Munich
Basket Hall Kazan
12/10/2021 20:00
CSKA Moscow 77
-
67 Zenit St Petersburg
Megasport Arena
12/10/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 84
-
70 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Mercedes-benz Arena
12/10/2021 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 75
-
73 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Astroballe
12/10/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 81
-
79 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Buesa Arena
12/10/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 83
-
72 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Mediolanum Forum
13/10/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 73
-
61 Zalgiris Kaunas
Stark Arena
13/10/2021 21:45
Real Madrid 94
-
86 AS Monaco
Wizink Center
13/10/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 79
-
78 Olympiacos Piraeus
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
14/10/2021 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg 79
-
71 FC Bayern Munich
Sibur Arena
14/10/2021 20:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 80
-
41 UNICS Kazan
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
14/10/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 76
-
80 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Mercedes-benz Arena
14/10/2021 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 85
-
93 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Astroballe
15/10/2021 20:00
AS Monaco 81
-
85 FC Barcelona
Azur Arena
15/10/2021 20:00
CSKA Moscow 78
-
76 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Megasport Arena
15/10/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 83
-
68 Zalgiris Kaunas
Peace And Friendship Stadium
15/10/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 75
-
71 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Mediolanum Forum
15/10/2021 22:00
Real Madrid 88
-
65 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
21/10/2021 20:00
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 71
-
68 UNICS Kazan
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
21/10/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 73
-
75 FC Bayern Munich
Zalgirio Arena
21/10/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 77
-
73 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Menora Mivtachim Arena
21/10/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 73
-
72 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Mediolanum Forum
21/10/2021 22:00
Real Madrid 70
-
69 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Wizink Center
22/10/2021 20:00
CSKA Moscow 88
-
82 Olympiacos Piraeus
Megasport Arena
22/10/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 63
-
78 ALBA Berlin
Stark Arena
22/10/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 78
-
66 AS Monaco
Buesa Arena
22/10/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 84
-
58 Zenit St Petersburg
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
26/10/2021 20:00
AS Monaco 70
-
62 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Azur Arena
26/10/2021 20:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 74
-
76 FC Barcelona
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
26/10/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 87
-
83 ALBA Berlin
Peace And Friendship Stadium
26/10/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 76
-
62 Zalgiris Kaunas
Menora Mivtachim Arena
26/10/2021 21:45
FC Bayern Munich 83
-
77 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Audi Dome
27/10/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 83
-
69 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Basket Hall Kazan
27/10/2021 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg 68
-
75 Real Madrid
Sibur Arena
27/10/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 95
-
69 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Oaka Altion
27/10/2021 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 70
-
68 CSKA Moscow
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
28/10/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 69
-
82 FC Bayern Munich
Mercedes-benz Arena
28/10/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 67
-
65 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Peace And Friendship Stadium
28/10/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 85
-
68 FC Barcelona
Menora Mivtachim Arena
28/10/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 79
-
62 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Mediolanum Forum
29/10/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 65
-
58 Real Madrid
Basket Hall Kazan
29/10/2021 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg 83
-
54 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sibur Arena
29/10/2021 20:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 94
-
60 Zalgiris Kaunas
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
29/10/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 70
-
84 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Oaka Altion
29/10/2021 21:00
AS Monaco 97
-
80 CSKA Moscow
Azur Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
04/11/2021 19:00
CSKA Moscow 82
-
91 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Megasport Arena
04/11/2021 19:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 81
-
48 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Stark Arena
04/11/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 75
-
70 FC Barcelona
Mediolanum Forum
04/11/2021 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 85
-
82 UNICS Kazan
Astroballe
05/11/2021 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 79
-
90 Zenit St Petersburg
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
05/11/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 71
-
79 ALBA Berlin
Zalgirio Arena
05/11/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 86
-
65 AS Monaco
Peace And Friendship Stadium
05/11/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 69
-
87 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Buesa Arena
05/11/2021 21:45
FC Bayern Munich 76
-
80 Real Madrid
Audi Dome
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
11/11/2021 19:00
CSKA Moscow 74
-
73 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Megasport Arena
11/11/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 73
-
67 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Stark Arena
11/11/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 63
-
90 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Mercedes-benz Arena
11/11/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 72
-
74 UNICS Kazan
Oaka Altion
11/11/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 93
-
67 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Palau Blaugrana
12/11/2021 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg 84
-
78 Olympiacos Piraeus
Sibur Arena
12/11/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 43
-
68 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
12/11/2021 21:00
AS Monaco 94
-
71 FC Bayern Munich
Azur Arena
12/11/2021 21:45
Real Madrid 95
-
82 Zalgiris Kaunas
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
16/11/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 76
-
69 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Zalgirio Arena
16/11/2021 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 74
-
87 Real Madrid
Astroballe
16/11/2021 21:30
FC Bayern Munich 71
-
63 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Audi Dome
16/11/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 93
-
74 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Buesa Arena
17/11/2021 18:00
Zenit St Petersburg 75
-
66 ALBA Berlin
Sibur Arena
17/11/2021 19:00
UNICS Kazan 97
-
71 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Basket Hall Kazan
17/11/2021 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 88
-
69 Olympiacos Piraeus
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
17/11/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 95
-
84 AS Monaco
Menora Mivtachim Arena
17/11/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 81
-
73 CSKA Moscow
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
18/11/2021 21:30
FC Bayern Munich 81
-
78 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Audi Dome
18/11/2021 21:45
Real Madrid 79
-
67 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Wizink Center
19/11/2021 18:00
UNICS Kazan 85
-
71 ALBA Berlin
Basket Hall Kazan
19/11/2021 19:15
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 98
-
77 AS Monaco
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
19/11/2021 19:45
Zenit St Petersburg 74
-
70 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Sibur Arena
19/11/2021 20:45
Zalgiris Kaunas 86
-
75 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Zalgirio Arena
19/11/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 90
-
73 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Peace And Friendship Stadium
19/11/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 74
-
80 CSKA Moscow
Buesa Arena
19/11/2021 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 60
-
80 FC Barcelona
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
25/11/2021 19:00
CSKA Moscow 77
-
74 FC Bayern Munich
Megasport Arena
25/11/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 84
-
89 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
25/11/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 60
-
88 Real Madrid
Buesa Arena
25/11/2021 21:30
ALBA Berlin 91
-
86 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Mercedes-benz Arena
25/11/2021 21:30
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 70
-
64 Zenit St Petersburg
Oaka Altion
26/11/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 78
-
98 UNICS Kazan
Stark Arena
26/11/2021 21:00
AS Monaco 84
-
85 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Azur Arena
26/11/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan 72
-
93 Olympiacos Piraeus
Mediolanum Forum
26/11/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona 96
-
73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
02/12/2021 19:00
CSKA Moscow 97
-
77 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Megasport Arena
02/12/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 96
-
86 AS Monaco
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
02/12/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas 72
-
68 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Zalgirio Arena
02/12/2021 20:30
FC Bayern Munich 73
-
65 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Audi Dome
02/12/2021 21:45
Real Madrid 72
-
70 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Wizink Center
03/12/2021 18:00
UNICS Kazan 84
-
87 Olympiacos Piraeus
Basket Hall Kazan
03/12/2021 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 93
-
95 FC Barcelona
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
03/12/2021 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg 58
-
69 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Sibur Arena
03/12/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin 81
-
76 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Mercedes-benz Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
09/12/2021 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Sibur Arena
09/12/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Stark Arena
09/12/2021 20:45
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Audi Dome
09/12/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
UNICS Kazan
Menora Mivtachim Arena
09/12/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Buesa Arena
10/12/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
CSKA Moscow
Zalgirio Arena
10/12/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
ALBA Berlin
Oaka Altion
10/12/2021 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Azur Arena
10/12/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
14/12/2021 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
14/12/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
14/12/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
FC Barcelona
Stark Arena
14/12/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Mediolanum Forum
14/12/2021 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
ALBA Berlin
Wizink Center
15/12/2021 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
UNICS Kazan
Megasport Arena
15/12/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
AS Monaco
Zalgirio Arena
15/12/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Peace And Friendship Stadium
15/12/2021 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
16/12/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
16/12/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
FC Barcelona
Oaka Altion
16/12/2021 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Menora Mivtachim Arena
16/12/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Real Madrid
Mediolanum Forum
17/12/2021 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Basket Hall Kazan
17/12/2021 20:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
CSKA Moscow
Mercedes-benz Arena
17/12/2021 20:00
AS Monaco
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Azur Arena
17/12/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Peace And Friendship Stadium
17/12/2021 21:45
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Stark Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
22/12/2021 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
22/12/2021 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Zalgirio Arena
22/12/2021 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
AS Monaco
Mercedes-benz Arena
22/12/2021 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
UNICS Kazan
Palau Blaugrana
23/12/2021 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Sibur Arena
23/12/2021 20:00
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Audi Dome
23/12/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Oaka Altion
23/12/2021 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
CSKA Moscow
Wizink Center
23/12/2021 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
29/12/2021 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Real Madrid
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
29/12/2021 20:00
AS Monaco
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Azur Arena
29/12/2021 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
CSKA Moscow
Peace And Friendship Stadium
29/12/2021 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
ALBA Berlin
Mediolanum Forum
30/12/2021 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Basket Hall Kazan
30/12/2021 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Stark Arena
30/12/2021 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Oaka Altion
30/12/2021 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
FC Barcelona
Buesa Arena
30/12/2021 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
06/01/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Stark Arena
06/01/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Mercedes-benz Arena
06/01/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Menora Mivtachim Arena
06/01/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
UNICS Kazan
Wizink Center
07/01/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
FC Barcelona
Megasport Arena
07/01/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
07/01/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Zalgirio Arena
07/01/2022 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
AS Monaco
Astroballe
07/01/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Mediolanum Forum
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
11/01/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Sibur Arena
11/01/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
11/01/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Real Madrid
Stark Arena
11/01/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
UNICS Kazan
Azur Arena
11/01/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Audi Dome
11/01/2022 21:45
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Buesa Arena
11/01/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Palau Blaugrana
12/01/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
CSKA Moscow
Oaka Altion
12/01/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
ALBA Berlin
Menora Mivtachim Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
13/01/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Zalgirio Arena
13/01/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Peace And Friendship Stadium
13/01/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
AS Monaco
Audi Dome
13/01/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
UNICS Kazan
Mediolanum Forum
13/01/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Palau Blaugrana
14/01/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Megasport Arena
14/01/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
ALBA Berlin
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
14/01/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Oaka Altion
14/01/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
20/01/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
FC Barcelona
Basket Hall Kazan
20/01/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
AS Monaco
Sibur Arena
20/01/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
20/01/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Real Madrid
Mercedes-benz Arena
20/01/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Menora Mivtachim Arena
21/01/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Megasport Arena
21/01/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
21/01/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Buesa Arena
21/01/2022 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Astroballe
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
27/01/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Sibur Arena
27/01/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Peace And Friendship Stadium
27/01/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Menora Mivtachim Arena
27/01/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Palau Blaugrana
28/01/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
CSKA Moscow
Basket Hall Kazan
28/01/2022 20:00
AS Monaco
VS
Real Madrid
Azur Arena
28/01/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Oaka Altion
28/01/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
ALBA Berlin
Audi Dome
28/01/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Mediolanum Forum
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
01/02/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
01/02/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Zalgirio Arena
01/02/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Stark Arena
01/02/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
AS Monaco
Oaka Altion
01/02/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Buesa Arena
01/02/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Palau Blaugrana
02/02/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Megasport Arena
02/02/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
UNICS Kazan
Mercedes-benz Arena
02/02/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
03/02/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
AS Monaco
Stark Arena
03/02/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Audi Dome
03/02/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Mediolanum Forum
03/02/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Palau Blaugrana
04/02/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
ALBA Berlin
Megasport Arena
04/02/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
04/02/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
UNICS Kazan
Zalgirio Arena
04/02/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Buesa Arena
04/02/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
10/02/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Peace And Friendship Stadium
10/02/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Mercedes-benz Arena
10/02/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Azur Arena
10/02/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
CSKA Moscow
Menora Mivtachim Arena
10/02/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Mediolanum Forum
11/02/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Basket Hall Kazan
11/02/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
11/02/2022 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Astroballe
11/02/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
FC Barcelona
Wizink Center
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
24/02/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
24/02/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
Real Madrid
Zalgirio Arena
24/02/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Peace And Friendship Stadium
24/02/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
UNICS Kazan
Buesa Arena
24/02/2022 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
ALBA Berlin
Astroballe
25/02/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
FC Barcelona
Sibur Arena
25/02/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Oaka Altion
25/02/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Azur Arena
25/02/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
CSKA Moscow
Audi Dome
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
03/03/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Basket Hall Kazan
03/03/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
03/03/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Stark Arena
03/03/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Mercedes-benz Arena
03/03/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Menora Mivtachim Arena
03/03/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
AS Monaco
Palau Blaugrana
04/03/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
Real Madrid
Megasport Arena
04/03/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Oaka Altion
04/03/2022 21:45
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Audi Dome
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
10/03/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
CSKA Moscow
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
10/03/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Stark Arena
10/03/2022 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Astroballe
10/03/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Mercedes-benz Arena
10/03/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Wizink Center
11/03/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Sibur Arena
11/03/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
FC Barcelona
Zalgirio Arena
11/03/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Azur Arena
11/03/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
UNICS Kazan
Audi Dome
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
17/03/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Basket Hall Kazan
17/03/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Zalgirio Arena
17/03/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Peace And Friendship Stadium
17/03/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Wizink Center
18/03/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
AS Monaco
Megasport Arena
18/03/2022 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
18/03/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
ALBA Berlin
Buesa Arena
18/03/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Mediolanum Forum
18/03/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
22/03/2022 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
UNICS Kazan
Sibur Arena
22/03/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
Real Madrid
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
22/03/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
FC Barcelona
Mercedes-benz Arena
22/03/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Oaka Altion
22/03/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Menora Mivtachim Arena
23/03/2022 20:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Zalgirio Arena
23/03/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
CSKA Moscow
Stark Arena
23/03/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Azur Arena
23/03/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Buesa Arena
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
24/03/2022 18:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Basket Hall Kazan
24/03/2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
24/03/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
Real Madrid
Menora Mivtachim Arena
24/03/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Zenit St Petersburg
Audi Dome
25/03/2022 19:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Megasport Arena
25/03/2022 20:00
AS Monaco
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Azur Arena
25/03/2022 21:00
ALBA Berlin
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Mercedes-benz Arena
25/03/2022 21:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
Olympiacos Piraeus
Astroballe
25/03/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Palau Blaugrana
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
01/04/2022 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
CSKA Moscow
Sibur Arena
01/04/2022 20:30
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
VS
ALBA Berlin
Sinan Erdem Sports Hall.
01/04/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
FC Barcelona
Peace And Friendship Stadium
01/04/2022 21:30
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Buesa Arena
31/03/2022 19:00
UNICS Kazan
VS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Basket Hall Kazan
31/03/2022 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
VS
Real Madrid
Oaka Altion
31/03/2022 21:05
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
VS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Menora Mivtachim Arena
31/03/2022 21:30
FC Bayern Munich
VS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Audi Dome
31/03/2022 21:30
AX Armani Exchange Milan
VS
AS Monaco
Mediolanum Forum
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
07/04/2022 20:00
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
VS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Stark Arena
07/04/2022 20:00
CSKA Moscow
VS
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Megasport Arena
07/04/2022 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
VS
UNICS Kazan
Peace And Friendship Stadium
07/04/2022 21:45
Real Madrid
VS
FC Bayern Munich
Wizink Center
07/04/2022 22:00
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
VS
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Astroballe
08/04/2022 20:00
Zenit St Petersburg
VS
Zalgiris Kaunas
Sibur Arena
08/04/2022 20:45
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
VS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Ulker Sports And Event Hall
08/04/2022 21:00
AS Monaco
VS
ALBA Berlin
Azur Arena
08/04/2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
VS
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Palau Blaugrana