Oι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας
Oι ζωντανές αθλητικές τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας ανά σταθμό:
NOVA:
10:30 LUGE: World Cup in Altenberg, Germany (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
11:30 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Lahti, Finland (Eurosport1HD)
11:30 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Crans-Montana, Switzerland (Eurosport2)
13:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Kvitfjell, Norway (Eurosport2)
13:15 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Lahti, Finland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
14:30 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Crans-Montana, Switzerland (Eurosport2)
15:00 Super League: ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ (Novasports2HD)
15:30 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Lahti, Finland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
16:30 CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, (Eurosport2)
17:00 Basket League: Απόλλων Π. Carna-Ολυμπιακός (Novasports3HD)
17:15 Super League: Ηρακλής-ΠΑΟΚ (Novasports2HD)
17:15 Super League: Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα (Novasports4HD)
17:15 SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Lahti, Finland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
18:30 CYCLING: Abu Dhabi Tour, United Arab Emirates (Eurosport2)
19:30 Super League: Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος (Novasports1HD)
19:30 NHL Regular Season, Dallas Stars - Boston Bruins (FOX Sports HD)
21:30 SPEED SKATING: World Championships (Sprint) in Calgary, Canada (Eurosport2)
22:00 Γαλλικό πρωτάθλημα: Μαρσέιγ-Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Novasports2HD)
22:00 NHL Regular Season, Carolina Hurricanes - Calgary Flames (FOX Sports HD)
22:15 Πορτογαλικό πρωτάθλημα: Μποαβίστα-Πόρτο (Novasports3HD)
COSMOTE TV
13.00 Εσπανιόλ-Οσασούνα, LaLiga Santander, 24η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT2HD
13.00 Μπρέσια-Αβελίνο, Lega Basket Serie A, 20η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.30 Παλέρμο-Σαμπντόρια, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT7HD
13.30 Εστουντιάντες-Μπαρτσελόνα, ACB Liga Endesa, 22η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT8HD
14.30 Στουτγκάρδη-Καϊζερσλάουτερν, Bundesliga 2, 22η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT3HD
15.30 Τότεναμ-Στόουκ, Premier League, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT1HD
16.00 Λάτσιο-Ουντινέζε, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT4HD
16.00 Σασουόλο-Μίλαν, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT5HD
16.00 Τζένοα-Μπολόνια, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT6HD
16.00 Κιέβο-Πεσκάρα, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT7HD
16.00 Κροτόνε-Κάλιαρι, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT8HD
16.30 Ίνγκολσταντ-Γκλάντμπαχ, Bundesliga, 22η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT3HD
17.15 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Μπαρτσελόνα, LaLiga Santander, 24η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT2HD
18.30 Σάλκε-Χόφενχαϊμ, Bundesliga, 22η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT3HD
19.00 Κιέλτσε-Πικ Ζέγκεντ, VELUX EHF Champions League Χάντμπολ, Φάση ομίλων, 12η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT7HD
19.30 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν-Θέλτα, LaLiga Santander, 24η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT1HD
19.30 Μπιλμπάο-Γρανάδα, LaLiga Santander, 24η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT2HD
19.30 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Γκραν Κανάρια, ACB Liga Endesa, 22η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT8HD
20.45 NASCAR Cup Series, Daytona 500 COSMOTE SPORT5HD
21.45 Ίντερ-Ρόμα, Serie A TIM, 26η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT1HD
21.45 Βιγιαρεάλ-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, LaLiga Santander, 24η αγωνιστική COSMOTE SPORT2HD
22.00 ATP 500 Ρίο, Τελικός COSMOTE SPORT6HD
22.00 ΑTP 250 Delray Beach, Τελικός COSMOTE SPORT8HD
22.30 Los Angeles Lakers-San Antonio Spurs, NBA Regular Season COSMOTE SPORT4HD
01.00 Detroit Pistons-Boston Celtics, NBA Regular Season COSMOTE SPORT4HD
EΡΤ3
15:00 Football League: Αρης - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας