ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ PREMIER LEAGUE

Επιλέξτε Αγωνιστική:

Παρασκευή 9 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Liverpool FC 4-1 Norwich City

Σάββατο 10 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 West Ham United 0-5 Manchester City
17:00 AFC Bournemouth 1-1 Sheffield United
17:00 Burnley FC 3-0 Southampton FC
17:00 Watford FC 0-3 Brighton & Hove
17:00 Crystal Palace 0-0 Everton FC
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Aston Villa

Κυριακή 11 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 Leicester City 0-0 Wolves
16:00 Newcastle United 0-1 Arsenal
18:00 Manchester United 4-0 Chelsea

Σάββατο 17 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Arsenal 2-1 Burnley FC
17:00 Norwich City 3-1 Newcastle United
17:00 Aston Villa 1-2 AFC Bournemouth
17:00 Everton FC 1-0 Watford FC
17:00 Brighton & Hove 1-1 West Ham United
17:00 Southampton FC 1-2 Liverpool FC
19:00 Manchester City 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur

Κυριακή 18 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 Sheffield United 1-0 Crystal Palace
18:00 Chelsea 1-0 Leicester City
gazzetta LIVE

Δευτέρα 19 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Wolves - Manchester United

Παρασκευή 23 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC

Σάββατο 24 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Norwich City - Chelsea
17:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace
17:00 Brighton & Hove - Southampton FC
17:00 Watford FC - West Ham United
17:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City
19:00 Liverpool FC - Arsenal

Κυριακή 25 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City
18:00 Wolves - Burnley FC
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Σάββατο 31 Αυγούστου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Southampton FC - Manchester United
17:00 Chelsea - Sheffield United
17:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC
17:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth
17:00 West Ham United - Norwich City
17:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
19:00 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC

Κυριακή 1 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 Everton FC - Wolves
18:00 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Σάββατο 14 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United
17:00 Manchester United - Leicester City
17:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC
17:00 Wolves - Chelsea
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace
17:00 Brighton & Hove - Burnley FC
19:00 Norwich City - Manchester City

Κυριακή 15 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC
18:00 Watford FC - Arsenal

Δευτέρα 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United

Παρασκευή 20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth

Σάββατο 21 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur
17:00 Manchester City - Watford FC
17:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City
17:00 Crystal Palace - Wolves
17:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United
19:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove

Κυριακή 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 West Ham United - Manchester United
18:00 Arsenal - Aston Villa
18:00 Chelsea - Liverpool FC

Σάββατο 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC
17:00 Chelsea - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC
17:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City
17:00 Wolves - Watford FC
17:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United
17:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC
19:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United

Κυριακή 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
18:00 Everton FC - Manchester City

Δευτέρα 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Manchester United - Arsenal

Σάββατο 5 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Brighton & Hove - Tottenham Hotspur
17:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC
17:00 Manchester City - Wolves
17:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa
17:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City
17:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United
19:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace

Κυριακή 6 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea
17:00 Arsenal - AFC Bournemouth
18:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United

Σάββατο 19 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Everton FC - West Ham United
17:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC
17:00 Wolves - Southampton FC
17:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC
17:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Chelsea - Newcastle United
19:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC

Κυριακή 20 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
18:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City

Δευτέρα 21 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal

Παρασκευή 25 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
22:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City

Σάββατο 26 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
14:00 Manchester City - Aston Villa
17:00 Brighton & Hove - Everton FC
17:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United
17:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth
19:00 Burnley FC - Chelsea

Κυριακή 27 Οκτωβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
16:00 Newcastle United - Wolves
18:00 Arsenal - Crystal Palace
18:00 Norwich City - Manchester United
18:00 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur

Σάββατο 2 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Σάββατο 9 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United
17:00 Norwich City - Watford FC
17:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United
17:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth
17:00 Chelsea - Crystal Palace
17:00 Wolves - Aston Villa
17:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City
17:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC

Κυριακή 10 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
17:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Leicester City - Arsenal

Σάββατο 23 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Σάββατο 30 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
17:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth
17:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Chelsea - West Ham United
17:00 Wolves - Sheffield United
17:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC
17:00 Leicester City - Everton FC
17:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City

Κυριακή 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
17:00 Norwich City - Arsenal
17:00 Manchester United - Aston Villa

Τρίτη 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
21:45 Wolves - West Ham United
21:45 Burnley FC - Manchester City
21:45 Leicester City - Watford FC
21:45 Sheffield United - Newcastle United
21:45 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove
22:00 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur

Τετάρτη 4 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
21:45 Chelsea - Aston Villa
21:45 Southampton FC - Norwich City
22:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC
22:00 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth

Σάββατο 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Σάββατο 14 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Σάββατο 21 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Πέμπτη 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Σάββατο 28 Δεκεμβρίου 2019

Τετάρτη 1 Ιανουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 11 Ιανουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 18 Ιανουαρίου 2020

Τρίτη 21 Ιανουαρίου 2020

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
21:45 Sheffield United - Manchester City
21:45 Everton FC - Newcastle United
21:45 Wolves - Liverpool FC
21:45 Aston Villa - Watford FC
21:45 Leicester City - West Ham United
21:45 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove
22:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC

Τετάρτη 22 Ιανουαρίου 2020

Ώρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Φιλοξενούμενος
21:45 Chelsea - Arsenal
21:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City
22:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC

Σάββατο 1 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

Σάββατο 7 Μαρτίου 2020

Σάββατο 14 Μαρτίου 2020

Σάββατο 21 Μαρτίου 2020

Σάββατο 4 Απριλίου 2020

Σάββατο 11 Απριλίου 2020

Σάββατο 18 Απριλίου 2020

Σάββατο 25 Απριλίου 2020

Σάββατο 2 Μαΐου 2020

Σάββατο 9 Μαΐου 2020

Κυριακή 17 Μαΐου 2020