Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις στην τηλεόραση
EΡΤ2
16:00 Πρώτος τελικός Xάντμπολ
ΕΡΤ3
09:00 Run Greece Καστοριάς
Cosmote TV
09.55 Moto3 HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.50 MotoGP HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.50 Moto2 HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.30 Moto3 HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
14.25 MotoGP HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, 4ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.25 MotoGP HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.30 ATP Masters 1000 Internazionali BNL d' Italia, 1ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
16.00 Moto2 HJC Helmets Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
16.30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Φράιμπουργκ, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
16.30 Ντόρτμουντ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
16.30 Αμβούργο-Βόλφσμπουργκ, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
16.30 Χόφενχαϊμ-Άουγκσμπουργκ, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
16.30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου-Λεβερκούζεν, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
16.30 Κολονία-Μάιντς, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
19.00 Κιέβο-Ρόμα, Serie A TIM, 37η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
19.00 Βαλένθια-Μπαρτσελόνα, ACB Liga Endesa, Προημιτελική Φάση, 1η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
20.00 Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια-Λας Πάλμας, LaLiga Santander, 38η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
20.00 Λεγανές-Αλαβές, LaLiga Santander, 38η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
21.00 ATP Masters 1000 Internazionali BNL d' Italia, 2ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
21.45 Νάπολι-Φιορεντίνα, Serie A TIM, 37η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.00 Σεβίλη-Οσασούνα, LaLiga Santander, 38η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
22.30 Formula E Παρίσι, Αγώνας REC COSMOTE SPORT5HD (20.05 16:30)
23.30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης-Λειψία, Bundesliga, 34η αγωνιστική REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (20.05 16:30)
03.00 NASCAR Cup Series, Charlotte All Star Race, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
04.00 San Antonio Spurs-Golden State Warriors, NBA Western Conference Finals, Game 3 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
Νovasports
10:15 FOOTBALL: FIFA U-20 World Cup in South Korea (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
14:15 CYCLING: Giro Extra (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
14:30 CYCLING: Tour of Italy (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
14:45 Moto: FIM Endurance World Championship in Oschersleben, Germany (Eurosport2)
17:30 Pre Game Show Kύπελλο Πόλο Ανδρών Final Four Tελικός (Novasports3HD)
18:00 Euroleague Final Four Κωνσταντινούπολη 2017 (Novasports1HD)
18:00 Kύπελλο Πόλο Ανδρών Final Four Tελικός (Novasports3HD)
18:15 CYCLING: Giro Extra (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
20:00 EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Madrid, Spain (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
21:00 MLB Regular Season, Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals (FOX Sports HD)
21:30 CYCLING: Tour of California (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
22:00 Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου 38η Αγωνιστική Ρεν – Μονακό (Novasports1HD)
22:00 Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου 38η Αγωνιστική Λοριάν – Μπορντό (Novasports3HD)
22:00 Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου 38η Αγωνιστική Mαρσέιγ – Μπαστιά (Novasports4HD)
22:00 Euroleague Final Four Κωνσταντινούπολη 2017 (Novasports1HD)
23:00 FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer, DC United - Chicago Fire (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
03:00 NHL Playoff Game (FOX Sports HD)
07:45 FOOTBALL: FIFA U-20 World Cup in South Korea (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
07:45 Διεθνές Meeting Στίβου IAAF World Challenge League Καβασάκι/Ιαπωνία (Novasports1HD)