Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις στην τηλεόραση
Cosmote TV
09.35 Moto3 Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Warm Up LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.05 Moto2 Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Warm Up LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.35 MotoGP Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Warm Up LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.45 Moto3 Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.05 Moto2 Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
14.05 FIVB Μπιτς Βόλεϊ World Tour, Αυστρία, Βιέννη, 1ος Ημιτελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
14.30 Ντάρμσταντ-Πάντερμπορν, Bundesliga 2, 1η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
14.30 MotoGP Monster Energy Grand Prix Ceske republiky, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.20 FIVB Μπιτς Βόλεϊ World Tour, Αυστρία, Βιέννη, 2ος Ημιτελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
17.20 FIVB Μπιτς Βόλεϊ World Tour, Αυστρία, Βιέννη, Τελικός 3ης Θέσης Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
18.35 FIVB Μπιτς Βόλεϊ World Tour, Αυστρία, Βιέννη, Τελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
21.30 NASCAR Cup Series, Watkins GoBowling at The Glen, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
22.00 Connecticut Sun-Las Vegas Aces, WNBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
22.00 ATP 500 Citi Open, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
22.30 Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο-Μπελενένσες, LaLiga World Challenge, Φιλικός Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
Novasports
09:10 NRL, Raiders - Panthers (FOX Sports HD)
10:45 Cycling: European Championship (Track) in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport2)
11:15 SWIMMING: European Championship in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
13:00 ROWING: European Championship in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
15:15 Cycling: European Championship (Road) in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
16:00 Σουηδικό πρωτάθλημα: Χάμαρμπι-Τρέλεμποργκ (Novasports1HD)
16:30 GYMNASTICS: European Championship in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport2)
18:30 EFL Championship: Λιντς-Στόουκ (Novasports1HD)
19:00 SWIMMING: European Championship in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
19:00 CYCLING: Tour of Poland (Eurosport2)
20:00 MLB, Indians - Angels (FOX Sports HD)
21:00 Cycling: European Championship (Track) in Glasgow, Scotland (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
22:00 Κλήρωση ΤΖΟΚΕΡ/ΠΡΟΤΟ (Novasports24ΗD)
23:00 MLB, Diamondbacks - Giants (FOX Sports HD)
01:15 FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)