Oι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις στην τηλεόραση
EΡΤ2
16:00 Α1 Πόλο Ανδρών: ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων
Cosmote TV
12.00 Μπράγκα-Λουντογκόρετς, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 3η αγωνιστική, 3ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (19.10 22:05)
13.00 Σκεντέρμπεου-Παρτίζαν, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 3η αγωνιστική, 2ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT2HD (19.10 22:05)
14.00 Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ-Κολονία, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 3η αγωνιστική, 8ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (19.10 20:00)
15.00 Κόνιασπορ-Σάλτσμπουργκ, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 3η αγωνιστική, 9ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT2HD (19.10 20:00)
15.00 ΑTP 250 Antwerp Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
17.00 ΑTP 250 Antwerp Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
17.50 FORMULA 1 UNITED STATES GRAND PRIX, 1ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
18.30 ΑTP 250 Kremlin Cup, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
19.00 Εκπομπή “SPORTSHOW” LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
19.30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ-Ντάρμσταντ, Bundesliga 2, 11η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
20.00 ΑTP 250 Antwerp Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
20.30 ΑTP 250 Kremlin Cup, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
21.30 Σάλκε-Μάιντς, Bundesliga, 9η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
21.50 FORMULA 1 UNITED STATES GRAND PRIX, 2ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
22.00 Γουέστ Χαμ-Μπράιτον, Premier League, 9η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.00 ΑTP 250 Antwerp Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
01.55 Moto3 Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
02.00 Milwaukee Bucks-Cleveland Cavaliers, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
02.50 MotoGP Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
03.50 Moto2 Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
05.30 Moto3 Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
06.25 MotoGP Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, 4ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
07.05 MotoGP Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
08.00 Moto2 Michelin Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
Novasports
13:00 Toυρνουά Τένις ATP World Tour 250 If Stockholm Open Προημιτελικά (Νοvasports4HD)
14:00 SNOOKER: Home Nations Series in Barnsley, United Kingdom (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
14:00 FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix - Cup of Russia (Eurosport2)
17:30 CYCLING: European Championship (Track) in Berlin, Germany (Eurosport2)
19:30 Toυρνουά Τένις ATP World Tour 250 If Stockholm Open Προημιτελικά (Νοvasports4HD)
20:00 Super Euroleague (Νοvasports2HD)
20:00 Eυρωλίγκα 2η Αγωνιστική Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μπαρτσελόνα (Novasports3HD)
21:00 Eυρωλίγκα 2η Αγωνιστική Oλυμπιακός - Ουνικάχα (Novasports2HD)
21:00 SNOOKER: Home Nations Series in Barnsley, United Kingdom (Eurosport1/Eurosport1HD)
21:45 Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου 10η Αγωνιστική Σ-Ετιέν – Μοντπελιέ (Novasports1HD)
22:00 Eυρωλίγκα 2η Αγωνιστική Βαλένθια – Αναντόλου Εφές (Novasports2HD)
23:00 Super Euroleague (Νοvasports2HD)
03:00 MLB, Yankees - Astros (FOX Sports HD)