Περισσότεροι αθλητές στον νέο σχεδιασμό
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
α/α | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Αγώνισμα | Επίδοση-θέση | Αγώνας | Προπονητής |
1 | Κατερίνα Στεφανίδη | Επί κοντώ | 4,91- 1η | Παγκόσμιο Ανοικτού | Μίτσελ Κρίερ |
2 | Μαρία Μπελιμπασάκη | 200μ | 22,6-1η | S-L | Κώστας Ηλίας |
3 | Βούλα Παπαχρήστου | Τριπλούν | 14,24-1η | S-L | Πομάσκι Γιώργος |
4 | Μίλτος Τεντόγλου | Μήκος | 8,30P.B | 10η Επίδοση Παγκοσμίως | Πομάσκι Γιώργος |
5 | Κώστας Φιλιππίδης | Επί κοντώ | 5,75Ανοικτό (5,85- 2η -Ε-K) | 12η Επίδοση Παγκοσμίως | Κυτέας Δημήτρης |
6 | Γιάννης Κυριαζής | Ακοντισμός | (88,01 NCAA) | 9η Επίδοση Παγκοσμίως | Κυριαζής Θωμάς |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
α/α | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Αγώνισμα | Κατηγορία | Επίδοση-Θέση | Αγώνας | Προπονητής |
1 | Λυκούργος Τσάκωνας | 200μ | 2η | 20,59-3η | S-L | Βισκαδουράκης Άρης |
2 | Κρίστυ Αναγνωστοπούλου | Δισκοβολία | 2η | 59,28-3η | S-L | Δόνδωρος Γιάννης |
3 | Οδυσσέας Μουζενίδης | Σφαιροβολία | 2η | 20,67-3η | U-20 | Μποτσκαριώβ Γιώργος |
4 | Κωνσταντίνα Ρωμαίου | Τριπλούν | 2η | 13,25 ΑΝ | Δεύτερη Χρονιά | U.S.A |
5 | Εμμανουήλ Καραλής | Επί κοντώ | 2η | 5,70 ΚΛ. 5,63 ΑΝ. | Δεύτερη Χρονιά | Μεγαλοοικονόμου Βασίλης |
ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
α/α | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Αγώνισμα | Κατηγορία | Επίδοση-Θέση | Αγώνας | Προπονητής |
1 | Κώστας Δουβαλίδης | 110 εμπ | 3η | 13,42-5η | S-L | Σδρόλας Μπάμπης |
2 | Ελισάβετ Πεσιρίδου | 100 εμπ | 3η | 13,12-4η | S-L | Σιώμου Ιωάννα |
3 | Σοφία Υφαντίδου | Ακοντισμός | 3η | 58,21-5η | S-L | Μηνάς Κυριάκος |
4 | ΚωνσταντίναΓιαννοπούλου | 800μ | 3η | 2,04,60-6η | S-L | Παπαχρήστου Χρήστος |
5 | Δημήτρης Τσιάμης | Τριπλούν | 3η | 16,55-5η | S-L | Σιούντρης Δημ. |
6 | Τατιάνα Γκούσιν | Ύψος | 3η | 1,90-5η | S-L | U.S.A |
7 | Κώστας Μπανιώτης | Ύψος | 3η | 2,22-4η | S-L | Τσούγκος Γιώρ. |
8 | Νικόλας Σκαρβέλης | Σφαιροβολία | 3η | 16,73-6η | S-L | USA |
9 | Γρηγορία Κεραμιδά | 100μ | 3η | 11,60-6η | S-L | Θεμελίδου Άννα. |
10 | Ηλιάνα Κοροσίδου | Σφύρα | 3η | 64,65-7η | U23 | Κοροσίδης Κώστας |
11 | Κώστας Ζήκος | 4Χ100 | 3η | 40.40 | U-20 | Κατσιάβας Βαγγέλης |
12 | Μιχάλης Παππάς | 4Χ100 | 3η | 40.40 | U-20 | Χήτας Κωνσταντίνος |
13 | Παναγιώτης Αρβανίτης | 4Χ100 | 3η | 40.40 | U-20 | Μπάτσος Κωνσταντίνος |
14 | Δημήτρης Χρυσάφης | 4Χ100 | 3η | 40.40 | U-20 | Χρυσάφης Γιώργος |
15 | Σωτήρης Γκαραγκάνης | 4Χ100 | 3η | 40.40 | U-20 | Κάτσικας Χρήστος |
16 | Παναγιώτης Ματζουρογιάννης | Μήκος | 3η | 7,74 | Δεύτερη Χρονιά | Σκορδίλης Παύλος |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
α/α | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Αγώνισμα | Κατηγορία | Επίδοση-Θέση | Αγώνας | Προπονητής |
1 | Κυριάκος Ζώτος | Σφαιροβολία | 4η | 18,43-10η | U-23 | Μιχελαράκης Δημήτρης |
2 | Σταματία Σκαρβέλη | Σφαιροβολία | 4η | 15,94-9η | U-23 | USA |
3 | Ζαχαρίας Τσαμουδάκης | 20 χλμ βάδην | 4η | 1,25΄,10΄΄-9η | U-23 | Δεληγιάννης Σάκης |
4 | Ελενη Πόλακ | Επί κοντώ | 4η | 4,20-11η | U-23 | Καραγιάννης Μανώλης |
5 | Αφροδίτη Μανιού | Ακοντισμός | 4η | 50,38-7η | U-20 | Κυριαζής Θωμάς |
6 | Θάνος Καλάκος | 800μ | 4η | 1,48,50-7η | U-20 | Χάτζος Μανώλης |
7 | Γιώργος Κορακίδης | Σφυροβολία | 4η | 72,52-8η | U-20 | Χρίστογλου Γιάννης |
8 | Γιώργος Τζατζιμάκης | 10 χλμ βάδην | 4η | 45,23-8η | U-20 | Γκαραβέλας Ηλίας |
9 | Δήμητρα Γναφάκη | 400εμπ. | 4η | Δεύτερη Χρονιά | U.S.A | |
10 | Δέσποινα Μαλταπέ | Υψος | 4η | Δεύτερη Χρονιά | Δαμασκηνός Δημήτρης | |
11 | Αντιγόνη Ντρισμπιώτη | 20χλμ βάδην | 4η | 1.32.03 | Όριο στον αγώνα στόχο | Δεληγιάννης Θανάσης |
12 | Αλέξανδρος Παπαμιχαήλ | Βάδην | 4η | 1.23.57 | Όριο στον αγώνα στόχο | Χαραμής Παναγιώτης |
13 | Αντώνης Μέρλος | Υψος | 4η | 2,20 | Δεύτερη χρονιά | Δαμβουνέλης Γιάννης |