Επιλέξτε Αγωνιστική:

Πέμπτη, 14 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
18:00ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑ5-0ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ1ος Όμιλος

Παρασκευή, 15 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ0-1ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗ1ος Όμιλος
18:00ΜΑΡΟΚΟΜΑΡΟΚΟ0-1ΙΡAΝΙΡAΝ2ος Όμιλος
21:00ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ3-3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ2ος Όμιλος

Σάββατο, 16 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
13:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ2-1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ3ος Όμιλος
16:00ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ1-1ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ4ος Όμιλος
19:00ΠΕΡΟΥΠΕΡΟΥ0-1ΔΑΝΙΑΔΑΝΙΑ3ος Όμιλος
22:00ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ2-0ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ4ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή, 17 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ0-1ΣΕΡΒΙΑΣΕΡΒΙΑ5ος Όμιλος
18:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ0-1ΜΕΞΙΚΟΜΕΞΙΚΟ6ος Όμιλος
21:00ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ1-1ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ5ος Όμιλος

Δευτέρα, 18 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ1-0ΚΟΡΕΑΚΟΡΕΑ6ος Όμιλος
18:00ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ - ΠΑΝΑΜAΣΠΑΝΑΜAΣ7ος Όμιλος
21:00ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ - ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ7ος Όμιλος

Τρίτη, 19 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ - ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ8ος Όμιλος
18:00ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ - ΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗ8ος Όμιλος

Τρίτη, 19 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
21:00ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑ - ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ1ος Όμιλος

Τετάρτη, 20 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - ΜΑΡΟΚΟΜΑΡΟΚΟ2ος Όμιλος
18:00ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗ - ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ1ος Όμιλος
21:00ΙΡAΝΙΡAΝ - ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ2ος Όμιλος

Πέμπτη, 21 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΔΑΝΙΑΔΑΝΙΑ - ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ3ος Όμιλος
18:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ - ΠΕΡΟΥΠΕΡΟΥ3ος Όμιλος
21:00ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ - ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ4ος Όμιλος

Παρασκευή, 22 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ - ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ5ος Όμιλος
18:00ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ - ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ4ος Όμιλος
21:00ΣΕΡΒΙΑΣΕΡΒΙΑ - ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ5ος Όμιλος

Σάββατο, 23 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ - ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ7ος Όμιλος
18:00ΚΟΡΕΑΚΟΡΕΑ - ΜΕΞΙΚΟΜΕΞΙΚΟ6ος Όμιλος
21:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ - ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ6ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή, 24 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
15:00ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΜAΣΠΑΝΑΜAΣ7ος Όμιλος
18:00ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ - ΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗ8ος Όμιλος
21:00ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ - ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ8ος Όμιλος

Δευτέρα, 25 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
17:00ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ - ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ1ος Όμιλος
17:00ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥAΗ - ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑ1ος Όμιλος
21:00ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ - ΜΑΡΟΚΟΜΑΡΟΚΟ2ος Όμιλος
21:00ΙΡAΝΙΡAΝ - ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ2ος Όμιλος

Τρίτη, 26 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
17:00ΔΑΝΙΑΔΑΝΙΑ - ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ3ος Όμιλος
17:00ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ - ΠΕΡΟΥΠΕΡΟΥ3ος Όμιλος
21:00ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ - ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ4ος Όμιλος
21:00ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ - ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ4ος Όμιλος

Τετάρτη, 27 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
17:00ΚΟΡΕΑΚΟΡΕΑ - ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ6ος Όμιλος
17:00ΜΕΞΙΚΟΜΕΞΙΚΟ - ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ6ος Όμιλος
21:00ΣΕΡΒΙΑΣΕΡΒΙΑ - ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ5ος Όμιλος
21:00ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ - ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ5ος Όμιλος

Πέμπτη, 28 Ιουνίου 2018

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
17:00ΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗΣΕΝΕΓAΛΗ - ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ8ος Όμιλος
17:00ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ - ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ8ος Όμιλος
21:00ΠΑΝΑΜAΣΠΑΝΑΜAΣ - ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ7ος Όμιλος
21:00ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ - ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ7ος Όμιλος