ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

Επιλέξτε Αγωνιστική:

Τετάρτη, 6 Ιουλίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ2-0ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑ

Πέμπτη, 7 Ιουλίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ0-2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ

Πέμπτη, 30 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ1-1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ

Παρασκευή, 1 Ιουλίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑ3-1ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ

Σάββατο, 2 Ιουλίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ1-1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΙΤΑΛΙΑ

Κυριακή, 3 Ιουλίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ5-2ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ

Σάββατο, 25 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ1-1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
19:00ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑ1-0Β.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΒ.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
22:00ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ0-0ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ

Κυριακή, 26 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ2-1ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
19:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3-0ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
22:00ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ0-4ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ

Δευτέρα, 27 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
19:00ΙΤΑΛΙΑΙΤΑΛΙΑ2-0ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
22:00ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ1-2ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ

Παρασκευή, 10 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ2-1ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑGroup A

Σάββατο, 11 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ0-1ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑGroup A
19:00ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑ2-1ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑGroup B
22:00ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ1-1ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑGroup B

Κυριακή, 12 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ0-1ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑGroup D
19:00ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ1-0Β.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΒ.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑGroup C
22:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ2-0ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑGroup C

Δευτέρα, 13 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ1-0ΤΣΕΧΙΑΤΣΕΧΙΑGroup D
19:00ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ1-1ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑGroup E
22:00ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ0-2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΙΤΑΛΙΑGroup E

Τρίτη, 14 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
19:00ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ0-2ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑGroup F
22:00ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ1-1ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑGroup F

Τετάρτη, 15 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑ1-2ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑGroup B
19:00ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ1-1ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑGroup A
22:00ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑ2-0ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΑΛΒΑΝΙΑGroup A

Πέμπτη, 16 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑ2-1ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑGroup B
19:00ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ0-2Β.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΒ.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑGroup C
22:00ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ0-0ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑGroup C

Παρασκευή, 17 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΙΤΑΛΙΑΙΤΑΛΙΑ1-0ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑGroup E
19:00ΤΣΕΧΙΑΤΣΕΧΙΑ2-2ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑGroup D
22:00ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ3-0ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΤΟΥΡΚΙΑGroup D

Σάββατο, 18 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
16:00ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟ3-0ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑGroup E
19:00ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ1-1ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑGroup F
22:00ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ0-0ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΙΑGroup F

Κυριακή, 19 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ0-1ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΑΛΒΑΝΙΑGroup A
22:00ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ0-0ΓΑΛΛΙΑΓΑΛΛΙΑGroup A

Δευτέρα, 20 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
22:00ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ0-0ΑΓΓΛΙΑΑΓΓΛΙΑGroup B
22:00ΡΩΣΙΑΡΩΣΙΑ0-3ΟΥΑΛΙΑΟΥΑΛΙΑGroup B

Τρίτη, 21 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
19:00ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ0-1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠΟΛΩΝΙΑGroup C
19:00Β.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΒ.ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ0-1ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑGroup C
22:00ΤΣΕΧΙΑΤΣΕΧΙΑ0-2ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΤΟΥΡΚΙΑGroup D
22:00ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ2-1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΙΣΠΑΝΙΑGroup D

Τετάρτη, 22 Ιουνίου 2016

ΏραΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενος
19:00ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ3-3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑGroup F
19:00ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ2-1ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑΑΥΣΤΡΙΑGroup F
22:00ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ0-1ΒΕΛΓΙΟΒΕΛΓΙΟGroup E
22:00ΙΤΑΛΙΑΙΤΑΛΙΑ0-1ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑGroup E